PREMI PRESENZE
100 PRESENZE
ANGELICA VINCENZO
BARBETTA SOFIA
BERNARDI STEFANO
BERNASCONI STEFANO
CAPPUCCIO ALESSANDRO
CITRINITI ENRICO
COMOLLI ROBERTO
DI FAZIO SAVERIO
GIOVANNACCI DANILO

OTTINI SARAH

 

TARASCO MARCO

QUADRELLI GIANLUCA

250 PRESENZE
CHIARELLO TOMMASO
LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE
VILLA ENNIO
500 PRESENZE
ARMIDA RUGGERO
MORONI EMANUELE
750 PRESENZE
SOMA MARIANGELA
1000 PRESENZE
RIVA MANUELA

 

 

CATEGORIA POSIZIONE NOME
F16 1 MENEGOTTO MARTINA
F26 1 BARBETTA SOFIA
F26 2 ZANINI ELISA
F37 1 SOFFIA ELENA
F37 2 LISCHETTI CINZIA
F37 3 BISELLO NADIA DANIELA
F37 4 VICARIO ELENA
F47 1 NASO CHIARA
F47 2 GUSSONI SABRINA
F47 3 MENEGON CINZIA
F47 4 BOSELLI PAOLA NADIA
F47 5 AVOLIO ANNA MICHELINA
F47 6 TROPEA VINCENZA
F47 7 OTTINI SARAH
F47 9 FERRO DANIELA
F47 10 RIVA MANUELA
F47 11 CULCASI ANNA
F57 1 BOAVENTURA LUISA
F57 2 SOMA MARIANGELA
F57 3 BROTTO GRAZIA
F57 4 BROGGI FRANCESCA
F57 5 PILONI PATRIZIA
F57 6 DALL'ASEN JOLE
F57 7 GAMEZ FRANCIS
F57 8 FORCELLINI MARCELLA
F57 9 ROMANO GIULIA
FNW 1 CASTIGLIONI LORENA
FR 1 MARTINELLI STEFANIA
FR 2 CASA ARIANNA
FR 3 QUADRELLI GIADA
FR 4 FINAZZI ALICE
FR 5 TARASCO GIULIA
M16 1 DALL'ANGELO ALESSANDRO
M16 2 FUSATO SERGIO
M23 1 PISANI FEDERICO
M23 2 OLIVERIO PATRIZIO
M23 3 LUCCHERINI RICCARDO
M23 4 PERUZZI MARCO
M23 5 ORLANDI MIRKO
M23 6 MASULLO JONATHAN
M23 7 COLLURA ALFIO
M23 8 GIANCANE ALESSANDRO
M35 1 GALLO CARMINE
M35 2 COLASURDO DANIELE
M35 3 PRINA SIMONE
M35 4 BATTAINI FABIO
M35 5 MIGNANI FERDINANDO
M35 6 BREDA ALAN
M35 7 POZZI RICCARDO
M40 1 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE
M40 2 ROVERE PAOLO
M40 3 POZZI MAURIZIO
M40 4 CIPRIAN RICCARDO
M40 5 BASSOLI STEFANO
M40 6 IMMOBILE MICHELE
M40 7 PORCINO ANTONIO
M40 8 PARI SAMUELE
M45 1 COLTRO FERNANDO
M45 2 ROSSI ALBERTO
M45 3 MARINO DAVIDE
M45 4 GIAMBERARDINO LUCIANO
M45 5 BOTTINELLI ALDO
M45 6 FALCINELLA ALESSIO
M45 7 MATRONE RAFFAELE
M45 8 NEGRI ROBERTO
M45 9 FRIGO ANDREA
M45 10 CAPPUCCIO ALESSANDRO
M45 11 OSCULATI EZIO NINO
M45 12 MASSARA DAVIDE
M45 13 BERNASCONI STEFANO
M45 14 PEDRONI CLAUDIO
M45 15 ERCOLI DANILO
M45 16 GALANTE CRISTIAN
M45 17 VOLPICELLA TOMMASO
M45 18 RIVA MARCO
M45 19 MOGNATO MASSIMO
M50 1 MARZIO ANDREA
M50 2 MANFRIN PAOLO
M50 3 ANDRIOLO TIZIANO
M50 4 PILI ALESSANDRO
M50 5 MORONI EMANUELE
M50 6 BARBETTA SALVATORE
M50 7 FONTANA MASSIMO
M50 8 MOSCATIELLO IVAN
M50 9 DI FONZO MARCO
M50 10 RIZZUTO GIOVANNI
M50 11 MARTINELLI SERGIO
M50 12 PALERMO FRANCESCO
M50 13 MOSSINA PAOLO
M50 14 ROSSI ANDREA
M50 15 RAVIZZA GIANNI
M50 16 PISTONE ANTONIO
M50 17 GALLI EZIO
M50 18 GENTILE MAURIZIO
M50 19 ZANETTINI GABRIELE
M55 1 CUTECCHIA FRANCESCO
M55 2 FRANCHI MAURIZIO
M55 3 FUSATO PAOLO
M55 4 GROTTI PARIDE
M55 5 GAIGA LUIGI
M55 6 MERIGO ARRIGO
M55 7 GRAIFEMBERG PAOLO
M55 8 ROSSI GIUSEPPE
M55 9 GAIGA ROBERTO
M55 10 FRANZETTI LUCIANO
M55 11 CHIODO SANTO
M55 12 ALIVERTI PAOLO
M55 13 FAVARETTO MAURIZIO
M55 14 POVOLO LUIGI
M55 15 PISANI ALBERTO
M55 16 TRAVELLA LUIGI
M55 17 DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO
M55 18 DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO
M55 19 FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO
M55 20 RUSSO GIOVANNI
M55 21 QUADRELLI GIANLUCA
M55 22 BELOTTI GIOVANNI
M55 23 CAROFIGLIO VITO NICOLA
M55 24 TAMBORINI GUIDO
M60 1 MAZZILLI FRANCESCO
M60 2 GIOVANNACCI DANILO
M60 3 BELLOMO RODOLFO
M60 4 MARINO UMBERTO
M60 5 SECCO LUIGI
M60 6 ZULIAN AGOSTINO
M60 7 ADAMO NICOLA
M60 8 DE MIERI ANGELO
M60 9 DONADONIBUS ANGELO
M60 10 MARCONE ANTONIO
M60 11 CASTAGNA SERGIO
M60 12 RUSCONI MARIO
M60 13 CAMINADA ANDREA
M60 14 ADAMOLI CARLO
M60 15 FRANCESCA RINALDO
M65 1 MORONI LORENZO
M65 2 FASAN LIVIO
M65 3 BATTAGIN PAOLO
M65 4 SECCO GIUSEPPE
M65 5 SOMMARUGA GIANCARLO
M65 6 ADAMO PASQUALE
M65 7 BESANI GIORDANO
M65 8 MORANDI SANDRO
M65 9 CHIARELLO TOMMASO
M65 10 ARMIDA RUGGERO
M65 11 BUONGALLINO PASQUALE
M70 1 VILLA ENNIO
M70 2 MONTALBETTI GIORGIO
M70 3 DONAERA PASQUALE
M70 4 CITRINITI ENRICO
M70 5 GASPARI CLAUDIO
M70 6 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI
M70 7 ALETTI PIERANGELO
M70 8 CAZZANI MARIO
M70 9 CARUSO ALESSANDRO
M70 10 MANTOVANI FEDERICO
M70 11 PARINI SILVIO
M70 12 LIVIO ANTONIO
M70 13 FERRARI LUIGI
MB 1 PRINA LORENZO
MB 2 DI BLASIO GABRIELE
MB 3 PENZO LEONARDO
MNW 1 CASA FABIO
MNW 2 PONTI ROBERTO
MNW 3 FRIGO MARCO
MR 1 ROSSI ANDREA
MR 2 GALBASINI FLAVIO
MR 3 MAISTRELLO LORENZO
MR 4 SCAPINELLO LEONARDO
MR 5 FERRARO LORENZO

 

 

PREMIATI FELPE 100% PDO
 
ADAMOLI CARLO
ALETTI PIERANGELO
ALIVERTI PAOLO
BESANI GIORDANO
BOTTINELLI ALDO
BUONGALLINO PASQUALE
CASTIGLIONI LORENA
COLTRO FERNANDO
DALL'ANGELO ALESSANDRO
DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO
DE MIERI ANGELO
FONTANA MASSIMO
FRANCHI MAURIZIO
FRIGO MARCO
GALLI EZIO
GAMEZ FRANCIS
GLOTTA VITTORIO
GROTTI PARIDE
IMMOBILE MICHELE
LIVIO ANTONIO
MARCONE ANTONIO
MARZIO ANDREA
MASSARA DAVIDE
MENEGON CINZIA
MERIGO ARRIGO
MIGNANI FERDINANDO
MORONI EMANUELE
OLIVERIO PATRIZIO
PERUZZI MARCO
POLETTI FRANCESCO
PRINA LORENZO
PORCINO ANTONIO
QUADRELLI GIANLUCA
SECCO GIUSEPPE
SECCO LUIGI
SOMA MARIANGELA
SOMMARUGA GIANCARLO
RAVIZZA GIANNI

 

 

RICONOSCIMENTO X 13/16 GARE
F16 CALVIA SILVIA
F16 CAVAZZOLI MICOL
F26 DANI MARTA
F37 TURRIZIANI PAOLA
F37 GALASSO ROBERTA
F37 BENATTI BARBARA GLORIA
F37 BALENZANO VALERIA
F47 CARNELLI DONATELLA
F47 SPERA SANDRA
F47 IMBRES BARBARA
F47 HUBER VERA
F57 CHRISTIANSEN JANNE
F57 ZENARI ALESSANDRA
M23 DE PAOLI FABIO
M23 PEZZA ANDREA
M23 CARUSO STEFANO
M40 BREGANI MATTEO
M40 REGALIA MARCO
M40 COMOLLI ROBERTO
M45 LARROUX ANDREA
M45 TRIOLO PAOLO
M45 BIANCHI GABRIELE
M45 CALDIROLA OSCAR
M45 AGLIONI STEFANO
M45 TONIOLO MAURO
M45 ALFONSI ANDREA
M45 PREMOLI CARLO
M45 VIGNATI MICHELE
M45 GORNATI STEFANO
M45 PESENTI FABIO
M50 ULIVI ALBERTO
M50 SCODRO FABIO
M50 SCHWARTZ GIANCARLO
M50 CERUZZI MICHELE
M50 TARASCO MARCO
M50 PITRUZZELLO PIETRO
M50 TAFFI STEFANO
M50 COEN ITALO
M55 TAVERNINI ENZO
M55 PERIJNI IVANO FRANCESCO
M55 CAPRIOLI FABIO
M55 BIANCHI ANGELO
M55 CASU FERNANDO
M60 PERNICIARO GIUSEPPE
M60 PRANIO GIUSEPPE
M60 GOBAT VITTORINO
M65 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE
M65 CARNEMOLLA GIOVANNI
M65 CASARTELLI ALESSANDRO

Visitors Counter

108423
Highest 03-10-2019 : 828