cat CATEGORIA F13   gruppo anno TOTALE GARE FATTE
F13 1 VACONDIO GIORGIA Arcisate 2003 4070 21
F13 2 TRAVELLA MARTINA Aermacchi 2001 3460 18
  CATEGORIA FB          
FB 1 TARASCO GIULIA Aermacchi 2008 4590 23
FB 2 TARASCO SOFIA Aermacchi 2009 3840 21
FB 3 QUADRELLI GIADA Singolo 2008 2890 15
  CATEGORIA FR          
FR 1 CAVALLARO LETIZIA Arcisate 2007 4815 26
  CATEGORIA F16          
F16 1 BARBETTA SOFIA Valbossa 1992 4950 25
F16 2 DANI MARTA Valbossa 1992 4170 20
  CATEGORIA F26          
F26 1 VASCONI EUGENIA Team Di Bi 1986 5200 27
F26 2 VIGNOLA VALENTINA Valbossa 1980 4940 26
F26 3 ZANINI ELISA Valbossa 1983 4100 23
F26 4 PIAZZA ANNARITA Mezzanese 1981 3681 21
F26 5 BERNASCONI BERNI DOMINIQUE Team Di BI 1985 1975 21
  CATEGORIA F37          
F37 1 SOFFIA ELENA Cassano Magnago 1974 4588 29
F37 2 PIERINI BARBARA Valbossa 1974 4437 25
F37 3 BRUSAMOLIN CHIARA 7 Laghi 1977 4328 25
F37 4 CASTIGLIONI LORENA Cardatletica 1974 4226 29
F37 5 ZANOVELLO ELENA Arcisate 1970 3732 22
F37 6 VICARIO ELENA Valbossa 1979 2565 23
  CATEGORIA F47          
F47 1 MENEGON CINZIA Singolo 1963 4584 27
F47 2 RAPICANO ANNA 7 Laghi 1964 4445 27
F47 3 MARANGONI DANIELA Valbossa 1966 4421 26
F47 4 BROTTO GRAZIA Aermacchi 1961 4349 27
F47 5 OTTINI SARAH Raw Vegan 1968 4311 27
F47 6 BOSELLI PAOLA Team 3 esse 1963 4110 25
F47 7 FERRO DANIELA Aermacchi 1967 4027 25
F47 8 RIVA MANUELA Arcisate 1969 3968 28
F47 9 SALA ROSA DALILA Cassano Magnago 1960 3743 24
F47 10 GUSSONI SABRINA Aermacchi 1966 3514 20
F47 11 BIANCHI ELENA Valbossa 1963 3262 20
F47 12 CULCASI ANNA Aermacchi 1965 3204 21
  CATEGORIA F57          
F57 1 BOSCOLO LORELLA Runner Varese 1959 4835 29
F57 2 PILONI PATRIZIA Aermacchi 1954 4590 28
F57 3 SOMA MARIANGELA Singolo 1958 4537 27
F57 4 BROGGI FRANCESCA Aermacchi 1958 4496 27
F57 5 DALL'ASEN JOLE Valbossa 1950 4246 26
F57 6 CHIEPPA RITA Valbossa 1953 4186 26
F57 7 BOAVENTURA LUISA Aermacchi 1957 4090 26
F57 8 GALLINA GRAZIELLA C.B.S.Andrea 1951 4068 25
F57 9 GAMEZ FRANCESCA Aermacchi 1959 4065 25
F57 10 FORCELLINI MARCELLA C.B.S.Andrea 1945 4013 25
F57 11 ROMANO GIULIA Arsaghese 1953 3740 25
F57 12 GARZONI MARIA GRAZIELLA Mezzanese 1947 3574 25
F57 13 BELLOTTO MARIA Arcisate 1939 2111 22
F57 14 PENNINO ANNA Whirlpool 1948 1761 21
  CATEGORIA MB          
MB 1 CAVALLARO MATTEO Arcisate 2009 2910 15
  CATEGORIA MR          
MR 1 FERRARO LORENZO Team Di BI 2004 4970 28
MR 2 GALBASINI MIRKO Aermacchi 2005 4490 24
MR 3 GALBASINI FLAVIO Aermacchi 2007 4225 24
MR 4 ZANINI MANUEL Arcisate 2006 3120 16
  CATEGORIA M13          
M13 1 SECCI GABRIELE Cardatletica 2002 5060 25
M13 2 BOTTINELLI RICCARDO Arcisate 2002 4615 25
M13 3 FUSATO SERGIO 7 Laghi 2003 4048 23
M13 4 TARASCO FRANCESCO Aermacchi 2001 3380 18
  CATEGORIA M23          
M23 1 RAVELLI DANIELE Runner Varese 1984 4750 26
M23 2 ZUCCHIATTI ANDREA Team Di Bi 1987 4668 26
M23 3 COLLURA ALFIO Team Di Bi 1993 4294 27
M23 4 BATTAINI FABIO Valbossa 1984 4165 26
M23 5 CARUSO STEFANO Mezzanese 1989 4022 21
M23 6 ADDABBO JONATHAN Singolo 1983 3884 22
M23 7 GALLOCCHIO CRISTIAN Valbossa 1982 3654 22
  CATEGORIA M35          
M35 1 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE Circuito running 1978 5110 27
M35 2 PRINA SIMONE Singolo 1980 4546 24
M35 3 POZZI MAURIZIO Cassano Magnago 1978 4248 26
M35 4 BERNI WILLIAM Team Di BI 1978 4110 27
M35 5 BERNARDI STEFANO Singolo 1981 3869 23
M35 6 BREDA ALAN Arcisate 1980 3323 20
M35 7 IMMOBILE MICHELE Whirlpool 1979 3280 20
  CATEGORIA M40          
M40 1 TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO Casorate 1974 4211 28
M40 2 AHOUATE ALI Arcisate 1973 4123 23
M40 3 MATRONE RAFFAELE Team Di Bi 1973 4108 27
M40 4 FRIGO ANDREA Singolo 1973 3976 26
M40 5 CAVALLARO SANDRO Arcisate 1975 3876 23
M40 6 BOTTINELLI ALDO Arcisate 1973 3833 27
M40 7 MONTI LUCA Singolo 1976 3806 25
M40 8 PUCCI TIZIANO Casorate 1976 3714 21
M40 9 BORDANZI STEFANO Marathon max 1972 3710 20
M40 10 PEDRONI CLAUDIO Team Di Bi 1972 3708 26
M40 11 PREMOLI CARLO Cassano Magnago 1974 3696 24
M40 12 BASCIALLA ANDREA 7 Laghi 1976 3596 25
M40 13 MASTRI ALESSANDRO Cardatletica 1973 3544 24
M40 14 LA GRUTTA GIOVANNI Mezzanese 1975 3368 24
M40 15 SAGGIN ROBERTO Fornace Albizzate 1972 3347 22
M40 16 CERRETO ALESSANDRO Whirlpool 1973 3260 20
M40 17 FEROLETTI PIERLUIGI Arcisate 1976 3234 20
M40 18 COMOLLI ROBERTO 7 Laghi 1975 3203 22
M40 19 ANGELICA VINCENZO Cassano Magnago 1973 3152 20
M40 20 PARI SAMUELE Mezzanese 1975 3090 21
M40 21 BASSETTO ANDREA C.B.S.Andrea 1975 3076 23
M40 22 CALDIROLA OSCAR Singolo 1973 3067 21
M40 23 ESPOSTO CARLO Cassano Magnago 1972 3031 20
M40 24 DE MARCO GIANLUCA Valbossa 1973 2327 23
  CATEGORIA M45          
M45 1 GRANFO LUCA DAVID Mezzanese 1971 4777 25
M45 2 INGRASSIA CALOGERO Cardatletica 1970 4636 25
M45 3 MARZIO ANDREA Whirlpool 1968 4485 30
M45 4 MARINO DAVIDE Cus insubria 1971 4231 27
M45 5 BERGAMIN MASSIMILIANO Singolo 1968 4027 25
M45 6 CAPPUCCIO ALESSANDRO Raw vegan 1971 3930 27
M45 7 FERRARESE DIEGO Team Di Bi 1970 3921 26
M45 8 DI FAZIO SAVERIO Oggiona Runner 1970 3896 28
M45 9 VIGNATI MICHELE Pol.Olonia 1971 3881 27
M45 10 MORONI EMANUELE Arcisate 1969 3844 28
M45 11 BRUNO RAFFAELE Whirlpool 1971 3729 24
M45 12 ZANNONI ROBERTO Singolo 1967 3654 25
M45 13 CARELLA VITO Whirlpool 1968 3546 24
M45 14 POZZI ROBERTO Cassano Magnago 1970 3469 25
M45 15 CERUZZI MICHELE Singolo 1967 3421 25
M45 16 FALCINELLA ALESSIO Team Di Bi 1970 3371 22
M45 17 PONTI ROBERTO Team Di Bi 1968 3235 25
M45 18 BIANCHI GABRIELE Cassano Magnago 1970 3229 21
M45 19 RIVA MARCO Arcisate 1970 3219 25
M45 20 PIANI GIANLUCA Aermacchi 1967 3080 21
M45 21 VOLPICELLA TOMMASO Whirlpool 1970 2956 21
M45 22 RAVIZZA GIANNI Singolo 1967 2744 20
M45 23 GENTILE MAURIZIO Aermacchi 1967 2736 20
             
  CATEGORIA M50          
M50 1 FRANCHI MAURIZIO Singolo 1964 5035 25
M50 2 MANFRIN PAOLO 3V 1965 4797 26
M50 3 TARASCO MARCO Aermacchi 1965 4710 26
M50 4 CAVIGIOLI GIUSEPPE Singolo 1963 4581 28
M50 5 CUTECCHIA FRANCESCO Whirlpool 1963 4490 29
M50 6 DE LUCA LUIGI Casorate 1966 4332 24
M50 7 FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO Singolo 1962 4233 25
M50 8 FUSATO PAOLO 7 Laghi 1963 4135 26
M50 9 MAZZOLA MAURO LUCA Whirlpool 1964 4046 26
M50 10 MORONI ROCCO Podismo e Cazzeggio 1964 3946 25
M50 11 DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO Gazzada Schianno 1962 3791 27
M50 12 FONTANA MASSIMO Team Di Bi 1965 3736 30
M50 13 VICENTI TOMMASO Aermacchi 1963 3730 26
M50 14 DAL BOSCO SILVANO Mezzanese 1966 3727 25
M50 15 MOSSINA PAOLO Aermacchi 1965 3720 29
M50 16 ANDRIOLO TIZIANO Whirlpool 1966 3716 23
M50 17 CARTELLO CIRO Cassano Magnago 1965 3645 26
M50 18 BRANCHI ANTONIO Aermacchi 1965 3612 30
M50 19 SCHWARTZ GIANCARLO Whirlpool 1966 3542 26
M50 20 CAROFIGLIO VITO NICOLA Arcisate 1962 3481 29
M50 21 TAMBORINI GUIDO 7 Laghi 1963 3443 25
M50 22 MULAS ANTONELLO Cassano Magnago 1964 3434 26
M50 23 MESTRINER TIZIANO Gavirate 1962 3169 21
M50 24 PRANDINI PAOLO Whirlpool 1966 3085 21
M50 25 TALAMONA ANGELO LUIGI Gavirate 1966 2992 20
M50 26 RAMUNDO GIUSEPPE Cardatletica 1963 2835 20
  CATEGORIA M55          
M55 1 TAVERNINI ENZO 7 Laghi 1961 5200 26
M55 2 MAZZILLI FRANCESCO Casorate 1958 4908 26
M55 3 CAPRIOLI FABIO Gavirate 1961 4750 28
M55 4 MERIGO ARRIGO Singolo 1961 4382 28
M55 5 MONTALBANO FRANCESCO Aermacchi 1959 4283 27
M55 6 MANTUANO ERCOLE Aermacchi 1961 4257 23
M55 7 FAVARETTO MAURIZIO Team Di Bi 1960 4043 27
M55 8 DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO Cardatletica 1961 4019 30
M55 9 CASTAGNA SERGIO Aermacchi 1957 3940 25
M55 10 BELOTTI GIOVANNI 7 Laghi 1961 3937 24
M55 11 ADAMO NICOLA Cassano Magnago 1958 3894 26
M55 12 TRAVELLA LUIGI Aermacchi 1961 3852 25
M55 13 ADAMOLI CARLO Aermacchi 1959 3828 28
M55 14 MARCONE ANTONIO Whirlpool 1959 3773 27
M55 15 ALIVERTI PAOLO Team Di BI 1961 3719 24
M55 16 BIANCHI MARCO Cassano Magnago 1961 3686 23
M55 17 QUADRELLI GIANLUCA Atl. Gallaratese 1960 3618 24
M55 18 SARTORI ANGELO Whirlpool 1957 3580 21
M55 19 PIANZOLA FRANCO Casorate 1957 3434 23
M55 20 CAMINADA ANDREA Aermacchi 1957 3302 22
M55 21 DE FILIPPIS MARINO Valbossa 1961 3274 21
M55 22 POZZI GIANNINO Arcisate 1958 3164 21
M55 23 CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO Athlon Runners 1958 3037 20
  CATEGORIA M60          
M60 1 GIOVANNACCI DANILO 7 Laghi 1955 5050 28
M60 2 FASAN LIVIO Mezzanese 1954 4685 27
M60 3 BELLOMO RODOLFO Whirlpool 1955 4661 23
M60 4 ZULIAN AGOSTINO Aermacchi 1956 4377 27
M60 5 SECCO LUIGI Valbossa 1956 4254 25
M60 6 ADAMO PASQUALE Cassano Magnago 1953 4249 28
M60 7 MORANDI SANDRO Team Di Bi 1954 4121 26
M60 8 RUSCONI MARIO Aermacchi 1955 4099 26
M60 9 DE MIERI ANGELO Valbossa 1956 4074 29
M60 10 BESANI GIORDANO Arcisate 1953 4018 30
M60 11 ARMIDA RUGGERO C.B.S.Andrea 1954 3925 26
M60 12 ITALIANO FRANCESCO Arcisate 1952 3874 27
M60 13 PERUZZOTTI CLAUDIO Singolo 1954 3834 25
M60 14 BUONGALLINO PASQUALE C.B.S.Andrea 1952 3832 28
M60 15 SECCO GIUSEPPE Valbossa 1954 3743 22
M60 16 BERTANI FERNANDO Gavirate 1952 3447 21
M60 17 ZARDINI ANGELO Whirlpool 1953 3111 26
M60 18 SPOTI ANTONIO Cardatletica 1952 2384 22
  CATEGORIA M65          
M65 1 MORONI LORENZO Mezzanese 1951 5170 25
M65 2 BATTAGIN PAOLO Aermacchi 1951 4650 27
M65 3 LIVIO ANTONIO Team Di Bi 1946 4465 30
M65 4 GASPARI CLAUDIO Arcisate 1948 4244 27
M65 5 CIANI NICOLA Valbossa 1950 4165 28
M65 6 BENEVENTO NICOLA 7 Laghi 1950 4109 24
M65 7 ALETTI PIERANGELO Aermacchi 1940 4033 27
M65 8 DONAERA PASQUALE Arcisate 1949 4027 25
M65 9 CAZZANI MARIO Team Di Bi 1940 3932 26
M65 10 BERNASCONI GEROLAMO Valbossa 1946 3883 26
M65 11 PARINI SILVIO C.B.S.Andrea 1941 3826 26
M65 12 MANTOVANI FEDERICO Team Di Bi 1932 3796 25
M65 13 VASCONI NICOLA Team Di Bi 1944 3788 30
M65 14 QUALLONI ANSELMO Valbossa 1940 3370 22
M65 15 CITRINITI ENRICO Aermacchi 1945 3247 20
M65 16 MESSINA GIOVANNI Singolo 1946 3156 21
M65 17 MONTALBETTI GIORGIO 7 Laghi 1946 3014 24
M65 18 POLETTI FRANCESCO Team Di Bi 1943 1870 30
M65 19 FERRARI LUIGI Team Di Bi 1941 1379 22
M65 20 COLOGNESE OVILIO Arcisate 1933 1300 26
M65 21 DORIGO GIULIO Runner Varese 1936 1050 20
             
  PREMIATI PER SERVIZIO          
M65   BROGIOLI RENATO Team Di Bi 1949 4 27
M65   LAMPERTI GIOVANNI Arcisate 1950 2 27
M65   GLOTTA VITTORIO Team Di Bi 1946 4 30
M55   RACCHETTI ALDO 7 Laghi 1957 3 27
M55   IRATO STEFANO Arcisate 1958 4 28
F57   RIVA FIORELLA e GIANFRANCO Singolo 1945 3 29
M45   FRIGO MARCO Singolo 1969 4 29

Visitors Counter

104781
Highest 03-10-2019 : 828