CLASSIFICHE PER CATEGORIE ANNO 2013 | ||||
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 3 | RENDA ALESSANDRA | singolo | 6200 |
2 | 4 | RENDA CLAUDIA | singolo | 6015 |
3 | 2 | VINCIPROVA ARIANNA | Gallaratese | 5417 |
4 | 1 | DORZ MARTINA | Casorate | 5033 |
5 | 11 | CAVALLARO LETIZIA | singolo | 4182 |
6 | 7 | MENTASTI FRANCESCA | Arcisate | 3605 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 33 | GALABOVA RALITSA | singolo | 4000 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 50 | VASCONI EUGENIA | Team Di BI | 6410 |
2 | 60 | COZMA MARINELA | arc Busto | 4793 |
3 | 47 | VICARIO ELENA | Valbossa | 4655 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 75 | RIVA MANUELA | Arcisate | 5752 |
2 | 103 | FERRO DANIELA | Aermacchi | 5607 |
3 | 107 | AMBROSETTI SABINA | 3V | 5495 |
4 | 96 | CASTIGLIONI LORENA | Cardatletica | 5373 |
5 | 99 | LACALANDRA MARIAROSA | Runner Varese | 4756 |
6 | 111 | GANISHEVA KRASIMIRA | singolo | 768 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 149 | MENEGON CINZIA | singolo | 6069 |
2 | 148 | SOMA MARIANGELA | singolo | 5897 |
3 | 137 | POLINELLI EMANUELA | Arcisate | 5743 |
4 | 152 | GIACOMINI ROBERTA | Runner Quinzano | 5518 |
5 | 136 | GHIRALDINI PAOLA | Casorate | 5086 |
6 | 127 | D'AMBROSIO MARIA | Ghepardo | 5055 |
7 | 140 | BROTTO GRAZIA | Aermacchi | 5043 |
8 | 129 | BIANCHI ELENA | Valbossa | 5002 |
9 | 157 | BOAVENTURA LUISA | Aermacchi | 4964 |
10 | 138 | BROGGI FRANCESCA | Aermacchi | 4724 |
11 | 155 | GAMEZ FRANCISCA | Runner Varese | 4717 |
12 | 135 | PERONI MARINELLA | Arcisate | 4208 |
13 | 144 | MICHELI FRANCESCA | 7 laghi | 4121 |
14 | 139 | CARTELLI SILVIA | Team Di BI | 3977 |
15 | 141 | CULCASI ANNA | Aermacchi | 3218 |
16 | 125 | RIVA MONICA | Arcisate | 2631 |
17 | 143 | COMPAGNONI GISELLA | Aermacchi | 1664 |
18 | 128 | PALUMBO MARIALINA | Ghepardo | 396 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 168 | VALERI CARLA DARMA | Arcisate | 6385 |
2 | 183 | PILONI PATRIZIA | Aermacchi | 6099 |
3 | 175 | GALLINA GRAZIELLA | C.B.S.Andrea | 5990 |
4 | 167 | CHIEPPA RITA | Valbossa | 5649 |
5 | 177 | GARZONI MARIA GRAZIELLA | Mezzanese | 5644 |
6 | 180 | CALLEGARI ADELAIDE | singolo | 4959 |
7 | 185 | ROMANO GIULIA | Arsaghese | 4869 |
8 | 174 | FORCELLINI MARCELLA | C.B.S.Andrea | 4802 |
9 | 186 | PENNINO ANNA | Whirlpool | 4380 |
10 | 178 | BELLOTTO MARIA | singolo | 4269 |
11 | 170 | VANZAGO AURELIANA | Cardatletica | 3786 |
12 | 173 | GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA | 7 laghi | 3251 |
13 | 182 | SPADONI GIANFRANCA | Ghepardo | 1153 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 244 | COPES ALESSANDRO | 7 laghi | 6400 |
4 | 260 | GALBASINI MIRKO | 3V | 6019 |
2 | 248 | CERONI SACHA | 3V | 5970 |
3 | 247 | GALBASINI FLAVIO | 3V | 5870 |
5 | 252 | ROCCELLA MICHELE | 3V | 5031 |
6 | 259 | MAGNI ANDREA J. | singolo | 4384 |
7 | 245 | FUSATO SERGIO | 7 laghi | 4251 |
8 | 254 | ZACCHEO ELIA | 3V | 3546 |
9 | 258 | SALVADERI MATTEO | singolo | 3417 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 303 | CHIODO ROBERTO | Aermacchi | 6540 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 433 | BREDA IVAN | Arcisate | 6354 |
2 | 417 | PRINA SIMONE | singolo | 6066 |
3 | 404 | ARBORE MANUEL | Team Di BI | 5737 |
4 | 413 | RAVELLI DANIELE | Runner Varese | 4913 |
5 | 402 | IMMOBILE MICHELE | Whirlpool | 4641 |
6 | 427 | FERRARI ANDREA | Team Di BI | 4461 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 516 | FOCHI ALBERTO RONNIE | Casorate | 6521 |
2 | 517 | BOLLINI GIUSEPPE | singolo | 5918 |
3 | 580 | MARINO DAVIDE | Cus dei Laghi | 5795 |
4 | 547 | STELLA ROBERTO | singolo | 5661 |
5 | 515 | FERRAZZO SANDRO | Casorate | 4923 |
6 | 571 | CARRETTONI NICOLA | 3V | 4909 |
7 | 521 | PUCCI TIZIANO | Casorate | 4810 |
8 | 522 | VIGNATI MICHELE | Podismo e Cazzeggio | 4709 |
9 | 528 | AGLIONI STEFANO | Mezzanese | 4569 |
10 | 530 | PARI SAMUELE | Mezzanese | 4441 |
11 | 511 | BREGANI MATTEO | Team Di BI | 4301 |
12 | 575 | CHIARI WALTER | 3V | 4260 |
13 | 526 | LA GRUTTA GIOVANNI | Mezzanese | 4231 |
14 | 506 | DE MARCO GIANLUCA | Valbossa | 4017 |
15 | 539 | COPES STEFANO | 7 laghi | 973 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 1608 | FRANCHI MAURIZIO | Team 3 esse | 5878 |
2 | 657 | PESCE ANTONIO | Casorate | 5779 |
3 | 623 | FALCINELLA ALESSIO | Team Di Bi | 5578 |
4 | 683 | PALERMO ROBERTO | Valbossa | 5443 |
5 | 619 | MORONI EMANUELE | Arcisate | 5433 |
6 | 662 | FIORIN ALESSANDRO | Team 3 esse | 5350 |
7 | 622 | LUGLIO FABRIZIO | Team Di Bi | 5205 |
8 | 621 | FONTANA MASSIMO | Team Di Bi | 5120 |
9 | 666 | BERGAMIN MASSIMILIANO | Gavirate | 4877 |
10 | 1623 | PONTI ROBERTO | singolo | 4821 |
11 | 628 | RAGAZZON ALESSANDRO | C.B.S.Andrea | 4695 |
12 | 600 | RIVA MARCO | Arcisate | 4644 |
13 | 607 | DI RAIMO ADRIANO | Valbossa | 4597 |
14 | 682 | RUSSO GIUSEPPE | Valbossa | 4581 |
15 | 615 | VOLPICELLA TOMMASO | Whirlpool | 4360 |
15 | 633 | MORONI ROCCO | Podismo e Cazzeggio | 4360 |
17 | 1606 | DAL BOSCO SILVANO | Singolo | 4351 |
18 | 1619 | RAVIZZA GIANNI | OTC Como | 4262 |
19 | 641 | PALERMO FRANCESCO | Mezzanese | 4064 |
20 | 1616 | CERUZZI MICHELE | OTC Como | 3913 |
21 | 699 | SANESE GABRIELE | 3V | 3808 |
22 | 1620 | PISTONE ANTONIO | OTC Como | 3775 |
23 | 618 | LO PRESTI VINCENZO | Arcisate | 3591 |
24 | 670 | FRIGO MARCO | singolo | 3187 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 761 | FRAVOLINI ANGELO | 3V | 6245 |
2 | 788 | MERIGO ARRIGO | Singolo | 5838 |
3 | 719 | ALIVERTI PAOLO | Team Di Bi | 5795 |
4 | 721 | FAVARETTO MAURIZIO | Team Di Bi | 5640 |
5 | 720 | IRATO STEFANO | Arcisate | 5498 |
6 | 777 | POZZI GIANNINO | Arcisate | 5481 |
7 | 739 | PIANZOLA FRANCO | Casorate | 5446 |
8 | 707 | CUTECCHIA FRANCESCO | Whirlpool | 5334 |
9 | 767 | VICENTI TOMMASO | Singolo | 5282 |
10 | 708 | MARCONE ANTONIO | Whirlpool | 5248 |
11 | 753 | BELOTTI GIOVANNI | 7 laghi | 5133 |
12 | 772 | ADAMOLI CARLO | Runner Varese | 4969 |
13 | 787 | DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO | Gazzada Schianno | 4949 |
14 | 731 | DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO | Casorate | 4946 |
15 | 750 | CAROFIGLIO VITO NICOLA | Aermacchi | 4823 |
16 | 757 | MACCHI FLAVIO | Mezzanese | 4636 |
17 | 748 | FUSATO PAOLO | 7 laghi | 4540 |
18 | 764 | ACQUAVIVA DANIELE | Gavirate | 4400 |
19 | 760 | CASTAGNA SERGIO | Aermacchi | 4267 |
20 | 755 | RACCHETTI ALDO | 7 laghi | 3935 |
21 | 799 | MESTRINER TIZIANO | Gavirate | 3771 |
22 | 729 | BENETOLLO GIUSEPPE | C.B.S.Andrea | 3716 |
23 | 797 | ADAMO NICOLA | Cassano Magnago | 3472 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 808 | FASAN LIVIO | Whirlpool | 6212 |
2 | 848 | ALEZIO ANTONIO | Valbossa | 5933 |
3 | 802 | SECCO LUIGI | Valbossa | 5836 |
4 | 813 | MORANDI SANDRO | Team Di Bi | 5730 |
5 | 815 | DE MIERI ANGELO | Valbossa | 5728 |
6 | 830 | BATTAGIN PAOLO | Aermacchi | 5614 |
7 | 821 | BESANI GIORDANO | Arcisate | 5533 |
8 | 804 | SECCO GIUSEPPE | Valbossa | 5522 |
9 | 852 | CUSANO GIOVANNI | Arsaghese | 5446 |
10 | 812 | ITALIANO FRANCESCO | Arcisate | 5279 |
11 | 838 | BERTANI FERNANDO | Gavirate | 5278 |
12 | 839 | DI SANTO FRANCESCO | Runner Quinzano | 5272 |
13 | 841 | BELLOMO RODOLFO | Whirlpool | 5195 |
14 | 803 | CIANI NICOLA | Valbossa | 5193 |
15 | 814 | SIGNORE MICHELE | Arcisate | 5021 |
16 | 850 | CIAMPI GERARDO | 3V | 5020 |
17 | 831 | MORONI LORENZO | Mezzanese | 4945 |
18 | 823 | ARMIDA RUGGERO | C.B.S.Andrea | 4886 |
19 | 816 | RUSSO ELIO | Arcisate | 4660 |
20 | 825 | BUONGALLINO PASQUALE | C.B.S.Andrea | 4525 |
21 | 840 | TINI LUCIANO | Runner Quinzano | 4498 |
22 | 835 | BENEVENTO NICOLA | 7 laghi | 4490 |
23 | 857 | CHIARELLO TOMMASO | Singolo | 4151 |
24 | 856 | PERUZZOTTI CLAUDIO | OTC Como | 4138 |
25 | 800 | SPOTI ANTONIO | Cardatletica | 3961 |
26 | 824 | PERTEGATO NATALINO | C.B.S.Andrea | 2735 |
27 | 807 | DORE GIANCARLO | Ghepardo | 818 |
pett | gruppo | TOTALE | ||
1 | 921 | LACERRA GAETANO | Arcisate | 6356 |
2 | 908 | ALETTI PIERANGELO | Aermacchi | 5837 |
3 | 918 | DI SARIO FRANCO | C.B.S.Andrea | 5784 |
4 | 944 | VASCONI NICOLA | Team Di Bi | 5672 |
5 | 909 | CARUSO ALESSANDRO | Aermacchi | 5671 |
6 | 913 | GASPARI CLAUDIO | Arcisate | 5539 |
7 | 934 | VILLA ENNIO | Miralago | 5405 |
8 | 907 | CAZZANI MARIO | Team Di Bi | 5292 |
9 | 924 | MANTOVANI FEDERICO | Ghepardo | 5267 |
10 | 905 | GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI | Valbossa | 5193 |
11 | 904 | QUALLONI ANSELMO | Valbossa | 5133 |
12 | 917 | MESSINA GIOVANNI | C.B.S.Andrea | 4593 |
13 | 910 | PINA ROBERTO | Singolo | 4508 |
14 | 923 | DORIGO GIULIO | Ghepardo | 4168 |
15 | 911 | FERRARI LUIGI | Team Di Bi | 3265 |
16 | 914 | POLETTI FRANCESCO | Team Di Bi | 2389 |
17 | 929 | SCAPIN EVELINO | Ghepardo | 1118 |
18 | 912 | COLOGNESE OVILIO | Arcisate | 454 |
Highest 12-06-2023 : 1230