CATEGORIA MB    
1 PRINA LORENZO Singolo 3260
       
CATEGORIA MR    
1 FERRARO LORENZO Team Di BI 3340
2 FUSATO SERGIO 7 Laghi 3095
       
CATEGORIA M16    
1 BOTTINELLI RICCARDO Arcisate 3235
2 DALL'ANGELO ALESSANDRO Cardatletica 2845
       
CATEGORIA M23    
1 RAVELLI DANIELE Arcisate 3290
2 DE PAOLI FABIO AttivaSalute Team 3260
3 OLIVERIO PATRIZIO Athlon Runners 3060
4 CARUSO STEFANO Mezzanese 2953
5 LUCCHERINI RICCARDO Cardatletica 2811
6 ORLANDI MIRKO Singolo 2784
7 MASULLO JONATHAN Aermacchi 2760
8 BATTAINI FABIO Valbossa 2746
9 COLLURA ALFIO Valbossa 2699
       
CATEGORIA M35    
1 PRINA SIMONE Singolo 3135
2 LOREFICE GAETANO Arsaghese 2903
3 ADDABBO JONATHAN Singolo 2869
4 MARCHETTO DARIO Cardatletica 2831
5 BREDA ALAN Arcisate 2728
6 IMMOBILE MICHELE Athlon Runners 2699
       
CATEGORIA M40    
1 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE Circuito Running 3400
2 ROSSI ALBERTO Arsaghese 3130
3 RIGAMONTI FABIO Singolo 3085
4 DI TRANI CLAUDIO Cardatletica 2766
5 IOVINO PIETRO Singolo 2692
6 BASCIALLA ANDREA 7 Laghi 2672
7 COMOLLI ROBERTO 7 Laghi 2582
8 BASSOLI STEFANO Aermacchi 2581
9 PORCINO ANTONIO Arsaghese 2554
10 PARI SAMUELE Mezzanese 2511
11 PURICELLI MATTEO Cardatletica 2476
       
CATEGORIA M45    
1 COLTRO FERNANDO Valbossa 3260
2 AHOUATE ALI Arcisate 2944
3 MATRONE RAFFAELE Team Di BI 2938
4 MARINO DAVIDE Cus Insubria 2911
5 FALCINELLA ALESSIO Team Di BI 2732
6 BOTTINELLI ALDO Arcisate 2709
7 BIANCHI GABRIELE Cassano Magnago 2564
8 CAPPUCCIO ALESSANDRO Raw Vegan 2539
9 VIGNATI MICHELE Singolo 2519
10 DI FAZIO SAVERIO Oggiona Runners 2492
11 MOGNATO MASSIMO Aermacchi 2450
12 PEDRONI CLAUDIO Team Di BI 2436
13 OSCULATI EZIO NINO Mezzanese 2426
14 MORONI EMANUELE Arcisate 2410
15 CALDIROLA OSCAR Aermacchi 2387
16 RIVA MARCO Arcisate 2306
       
CATEGORIA M50    
1 MARZIO ANDREA Whirlpool 3220
2 FRANCHI MAURIZIO Team 3 esse 3125
3 ANDRIOLO TIZIANO Whirlpool 2910
4 ULIVI ALBERTO Valbossa 2817
5 TAFFI STEFANO Singolo 2759
6 FUSER MAURIZIO Cassano Magnago 2670
7 GRAIFEMBERG PAOLO Aermacchi 2604
8 BARBETTA SALVATORE Aermacchi 2560
9 FONTANA MASSIMO Team Di BI 2552
10 PALERMO FRANCESCO Mezzanese 2524
11 MULAS ANTONELLO Cassano Magnago 2471
12 MOSSINA PAOLO Aermacchi 2469
13 RAVIZZA GIANNI Singolo 2416
14 GALLI EZIO Team OTC Como 2381
15 CERUZZI MICHELE Mezzanese 2366
16 GENTILE MAURIZIO Aermacchi 2298
       
CATEGORIA M55    
1 TAVERNINI ENZO 7 Laghi 3380
2 CAVIGIOLI GIUSEPPE Team 3 esse 3230
3 FUSATO PAOLO 7 Laghi 3000
4 CAPRIOLI FABIO Gavirate 2877
5 FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO Singolo 2875
6 GAIGA LUIGI San Marco 2817
7 GROTTI PARIDE Arsaghese 2799
8 BELOTTI GIOVANNI 7 Laghi 2697
9 GAIGA ROBERTO San Marco 2687
10 ADAMO NICOLA Cassano Magnago 2597
11 FAVARETTO MAURIZIO Team Di BI 2582
12 ALIVERTI PAOLO Valbossa 2576
13 DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO Cardatletica 2561
14 MERIGO ARRIGO Singolo 2557
15 DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO Gazzada Schianno 2524
16 QUADRELLI GIANLUCA Atl. Gallaratese 2512
17 ADAMOLI CARLO Aermacchi 2449
18 MARCONE ANTONIO Whirlpool 2432
19 TRAVELLA LUIGI Singolo 2420
20 CAROFIGLIO VITO NICOLA Arcisate 2414
21 TAMBORINI GUIDO 7 Laghi 2386
       
CATEGORIA M60    
1 MAZZILLI FRANCESCO Casorate 3350
2 BELLOMO RODOLFO Whirlpool 3175
3 GIOVANNACCI DANILO 7 Laghi 3150
4 MARINO UMBERTO Singolo 3085
5 PERNICIARO GIUSEPPE 3V 2964
6 FASAN LIVIO Mezzanese 2844
7 PRANIO GIUSEPPE Singolo 2812
8 SECCO LUIGI Valbossa 2772
9 SECCO GIUSEPPE Valbossa 2705
10 DONADONIBUS ANGELO Singolo 2633
11 MORANDI SANDRO Team Di BI 2623
12 DE MIERI ANGELO Valbossa 2600
13 RUSCONI MARIO Aermacchi 2566
14 CAMINADA ANDREA Aermacchi 2549
15 CASARTELLI ALESSANDRO Aermacchi 2548
16 ARMIDA RUGGERO C.B.S.Andrea 2511
17 CASTAGNA SERGIO Aermacchi 2404
       
CATEGORIA M65    
1 MORONI LORENZO Mezzanese 3400
2 BATTAGIN PAOLO Aermacchi 3210
3 ADAMO PASQUALE Cassano Magnago 3030
4 BESANI GIORDANO Arcisate 2918
5 FERRARO DOMENICO 7 Laghi 2841
6 SOMMARUGA GIANCARLO Casorate 2823
7 BUONGALLINO PASQUALE C.B.S.Andrea 2711
8 DONAERA PASQUALE Arcisate 2629
9 SPOTI ANTONIO Cardatletica 1391
       
CATEGORIA M70    
1 VILLA ENNIO 7 Laghi 3400
2 LIVIO ANTONIO Team Di BI 3210
3 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI Valbossa 3140
4 CITRINITI ENRICO Aermacchi 3010
5 MONTALBETTI GIORGIO 7 Laghi 2985
6 GASPARI CLAUDIO Arcisate 2910
7 CAZZANI MARIO Team Di BI 2758
8 PARINI SILVIO C.B.S.Andrea 2707
9 MANTOVANI FEDERICO Team Di BI 2691
10 ALETTI PIERANGELO Aermacchi 2674
11 CARUSO ALESSANDRO Aermacchi 2648
12 POLETTI FRANCESCO Team Di BI 1700
13 VASCONI NICOLA Team Di BI 1164

Visitors Counter

978072
Highest 02-25-2018 : 1710