IL VIDEO DELLA GARA
1 | BORGNOLO MATTEO | 00:40:37 | Cus Insubria |
2 | BIANCO STEFANO | 00:40:54 | Casorate |
3 | ARGOUB RACHID | 00:41:52 | Whirlpool |
4 | BOLLINI GIUSEPPE | 00:42:36 | Circuito Running |
5 | TIOZZO MARCO | 00:43:06 | Whirlpool |
6 | RAVELLI DANIELE | 00:43:19 | Runner Varese |
7 | ROBERTS LUKE | 00:43:36 | Gavirate |
8 | COLTRO FERNANDO | 00:43:49 | Valbossa |
9 | BRAMBILLA MARCO | 00:43:59 | Atl. Palzola |
10 | ROSSI ALBERTO | 00:44:58 | Arsaghese |
1 | VASCONI EUGENIA | 00:49:27 | Team Di BI |
2 | DANI MARTA | 00:51:16 | Valbossa |
3 | SOFFIA ELENA | 00:52:23 | Cassano Magnago |
4 | PIERINI BARBARA | 00:57:19 | Valbossa |
5 | VERGA GIUSEPPINA | 00:57:24 | Team Di BI |
6 | DE SANTIS MONICA | 00:58:28 | Valbossa |
7 | VACCARO FRANCESCA | 00:58:52 | Mezzanese |
8 | MARANGONI DANIELA | 00:59:22 | Valbossa |
9 | PREATONI RAFFAELLA | 01:00:04 | Team Di BI |
10 | FLAUTO ANTONELLA | 01:00:42 | 3V |
1 AMBROSETTI SABINA 00:35:36 Atl. Palzola
2 VASCONI EUGENIA 00:36:44 Team Di BI
3 DANI MARTA 00:37:02 Valbossa
4 SOFFIA ELENA 00:39:11 Cassano Magnago
5 BARONE FRANCESCA 00:39:50 Whirlpool
6 GUFFANTI NADIA 00:40:16 Team Di BI
7 PREATONI RAFFAELLA 00:40:57 Team Di BI
8 LISCHETTI CINZIA 00:41:14 Team Di BI
9 DE SANTIS MONICA 00:42:01 Valbossa
10 PIERINI BARBARA 00:42:02 Valbossa
1 BRAMBILLA MARCO 00:31:47 Atl. Palzola
2 VASI ANTONIO 00:31:54 Atl. Palzola
3 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE 00:31:58 Circuito Running
4 ROBERTS LUKE 00:32:44 Gavirate
5 CAVALLARO SANDRO 00:33:00 Arcisate
6 COLTRO FERNANDO 00:33:08 Valbossa
7 FERRAZZO SANDRO 00:33:42 Casorate
8 AHOUATE ALI 00:33:51 Arcisate
9 CARUSO STEFANO 00:34:02 Mezzanese
10 RAVELLI DANIELE 00:34:26 Runner Varese
1 BORGNOLO MATTEO 00:37:03 Cus Insubria
2 TOUTI FOUAD 00:37:33 Runner Varese
3 NADER RAHHAL 00:38:02 Arcisate
4 TIOZZO MARCO 00:38:13 Whirlpool
5 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE 00:38:18 Circuito Running
6 FERRARO EDERUCCIO 00:38:38 Cus Insubria
7 RAVELLI DANIELE 00:38:47 Runner Varese
8 MIGNANI FERDINANDO 00:39:20 Cardatletica
9 CAVALLARO SANDRO 00:39:21 Arcisate
10 COLTRO FERNANDO 00:39:22 Valbossa
1 BEGNIS ELENA 00:42:52 Arcisate
2 DANI MARTA 00:46:13 Valbossa
3 PANZA ANTONELLA 00:46:34 Whirlpool
4 SOFFIA ELENA 00:47:35 Cassano Magnago
5 QUADRELLI FIAMMETTA ROSALBA 00:48:50 Arcisate
6 BARONE FRANCESCA 00:49:34 Whirlpool
7 PREATONI RAFFAELLA 00:51:02 Team Di BI
8 DE SANTIS MONICA 00:51:47 Valbossa
9 PIERINI BARBARA 00:52:03 Valbossa
10 VERGA GIUSEPPINA 00:52:55 Team Di BI